Varsinais-Suomen Pesiksen tuomariohjelma

PVMKLOSARJAOTTELUPTST 
22.4.15,00MSUJoensuu-KouvolaAineMäkinen 
22.4.12,00NSUTampere-PoriAineMäkinen 
       
6.5.15,00MSUKankaanpää-PattijokiAineSalonen 
       
9.5.18,00NSUPori-LappajärviHeikkiläLaaksonen 
       
11.5.18,00MSUHyvinkää-SotkamoAineSalonen 
       
12.5.18,00BSUPöytyä-HaminaHeikkiläVikström 
       
13.5.16,00MYPTampere-HaminaMustonenLaukkanen  
13.5.16,00NYPMynämäki-RoihuAineHannula S 
       
14.5.15,00MSUKoskenkorva-PattijokiLaitinen Mäkinen 
14.5.17,00NSURauma-KempeleHämäläinenLaukkanen  
14.5.15,00MSSTurku-RiihimäkiHeikkiläVikström 
       
16.5.18,00NSSPöytyä-LaitilaHeikkiläVikström 
       
17.5.18,00NSSLoimaa-RaumaPentikäinen Nurmio 
       
19.5.18,00MSUKankaanpää-VimpeliLaitinen Mäkinen 
19.5.18,00MSUKoskenkorva-KempeleAineSalonen 
19.5.18,00NSURauma-JyväskyläHeikkiläLaaksonen 
19.5.18,00BSUPöytyä-Hyvinkää2Pentikäinen Nurmio 
       
20.5.16,00MSSJokioinen-PuMuLaurilaSalomaa 
20.5.13,00NSSPöytyä-RuovesiHeikkiläLaaksonen 
20.5.14,00NSSLaitila-HämeenkyröSirolaToivonen 
20.5.15,00NSSLoimaa-JyväskyläPentikäinen Nurmio 
       
21.5.16,00MSSLoimaa-JärvenpääLaurila Laukkanen  
       
23.5.18,00BSMTurku-KouvolaSilvennoinenLaukkanen  
       
24.5.18,00NSUPori-KajaaniHeikkiläEeva 
24.5.18,00MSSTurku-LoimaaLaurila Laukkanen  
24.5.18,00MSSEurajoki-JokioinenJärriVeteläinen 
24.5.18,00NSSLoimaa-PöytyäPentikäinen Nurmio 
       
27.5.16,00MSSJokioinen-TurkuLaurila Mäkinen 
       
28.5.17,00MSUKoskenkorva-KiteeLaitinen Mäkinen 
28.5.16,00MYPUlvila-PöytyäAineLaukkanen  
28.5.16,00MSSLoimaa-EurajokiLaurila Toivonen 
       
29.5.12,00NSURauma-KajaaniHeikkiläLaaksonen 
       
30.5.18,00BSUPöytyä-HämeenlinnaSirolaLaukkanen  
       
31.5.18,00MSSTurku-EurajokiLaurilaNurmio 
31.5.18,00NSUPori-RaumaMustonenLaukkanen  
31.5.18,00MYPPöytyä-LievestuoreHeikkiläLaaksonen 
       
1.6.18,00NYPMynämäki-PoriSirola Laaksonen 
       
4.6.17,00MSUHyvinkää-SeinäjokiAineSalonen 
4.6.16,00MYPTampere-KuopioHeikkiläLaaksonen 
       
6.6.18,00MSUKoskenkorva-KankaanpääLaitinen Mäkinen 
       
7.6.18,00MSSLoimaa-JokioinenHakalaMoisio 
       
8.6.18,00MSUHyvinkää-KoskenkorvaAineSalonen 
9.6.18,00NSUPori-JyväskyläHakalaLaukkanen  
9.6.18,00NSURauma-OuluAineEeva 
       
10.6.18,00MSUKoskonkorva-SeinäjokiLaitinen Mäkinen 
10.6.17,00MSSLoimaa-RiihimäkiLaurila Laukkanen  
10.6.13,00NSSLoimaa-Hämeenkyrö 2Pentikäinen Vikström 
10.6.13,00NSSPöytyä-KankaanpääHeikkiläMetsänperä 
10.6.14,00NSSLaitila-JyväskyläSirolaToivonen 
       
11.6.16,00MYPUlvila-VähäkyröHeikkiläLaaksonen 
11.6.16,00MYPPöytyä-TampereHämäläinenLaukkanen 
       
12.6.18,00MSUHyvinkää-KouvolaLaitinen Mäkinen 
       
13.6.18,00BSUPöytyä-KuusankoskiHeikkiläVikström 
       
14.6.18,00NSURauma-LapuaHeikkiläLaukkanen  
14.6.18,00MSSJokioinen-LoimaaLaurilaSalomaa 
14.6.18,00MSSEurajoki-TurkuPaukkunenKangasniemi 
14.6.18,00NSSLaitila-LoimaaSirolaToivonen 
       
15.6.18,00MSUSeinäjoki-KankaanpääLaitinen Mäkinen 
15.6.18,00NYPMynämäki-RaumaLaurila Laukkanen  
       
16.6.18,00BSMTurku-PuMuHannula SLaukkanen  
       
17.6.16,00MSUVimpeli-KempeleAineSalonen 
17.6.16,00MYPPöytyä-MuhosHämäläinen Laaksonen 
17.6.14,00MSSEurajoki-PuMuPeltoniemiKangasniemi 
17.6.15,00MSSTurku-JärvenpääHeikkiläVikström 
17.6.14,00NSSLaitila-KankaanpääLaurila Toivonen 
       
18.6.16,00MYPUlvila-MuhosHeikkiläLaaksonen 
18.6.16,00MYPPöytyä-YlivieskaMustonenLaukkanen 
       
21.6.18,00MYPUlvila-KiriMustonenLaukkanen  
21.6.18,00NSSPöytyä-RaumaHeikkiläMetsänperä 
       
22.6.18,00BSMTurku-KankaanpääSirolaLaaksonen 
       
26.6.18,00NYPMynämäki-KankaanpääHannula MLaukkanen 
       
27.6.18,00MSUSeinäjoki-KoskenkorvaAineSalonen 
27.6.18,00NSSPöytyä-LoimaaHeikkiläNurmio 
       
28.6.18,00NYPMynämäki-HyvinkääLaurilaToivonen 
28.6.18,00BSMTurku-Kankaanpää2Hannula MLaukkanen 
       
29.6.18,00MSUKankaanpää-KempeleLaitinenMäkinen 
29.6.18,00NSURauma-SeinäjokiHeikkiläLaukkanen 
29.6.18,00NSSPöytyä-HämeenkyröLaaksonenNurmio 
       
3.7.18,00BSMTurku-HyvinkääSirolaVikström 
       
4.7.18,00MSUKankaanpää-KiteeAineSalonen 
       
5.7.18,00MSSTurku-EurajokiJärvenpääMäkinen 
5.7.18,00MYPPöytyä-TampereRantalaEeva 
       
6.7.18,00MSUVimpeli-KouvolaLaitinenMäkinen 
6.7.18,00MSSLoimaa-JokioinenHakalaMoisio 
       
7.7.18,00NSUPori-OuluAineEeva 
7.7.18,00NSSPöytyä-Hämeenkyrö 2PentikäinenNurmio 
       
8.7.16,00NYPMynämäki-VaasaHannula MMäkinen 
8.7.16,00MSSJokioinen-RiihimäkiLaurilaToivonen 
8.7.15,00NSSLoimaa-HämeenkyröPentikäinenMetsänperä 
       
9.7.17,00MSUKankaanpää-ImatraAineSalonen 
9.7.17,00NYPMynämäki-NurmoSirolaNurmio 
9.7.16,00MSSLoimaa-HyvinkääHeikkiläSalomaa 
9.7.13,00NSSLaitila-RuovesiLaurilaToivonen 
       
11.7.18,00MSUHyvinkää-VimpeliAineSalonen 
11.7.18,00MSUSeinäjoki-KempeleLaitinenMäkinen 
11.7.18,00NSUPori-KempeleHeikkiläLaaksonen 
11.7.18,00NSSLoimaa-LaitilaPentikäinenNurmio 
       
12.7.18,00NSURauma-LappajärviAineEeva 
12.7.18,00MSSEurajoki-TurkuJärvenpääLaaksonen 
       
13.7.18,00MSUKankaanpää-OuluLaitinenMäkinen 
       
14.7.18,00MSUKoskenkorva-AlajärviAineSalonen 
14.7.18,00BSMTurku-ImatraHannula SToivonen 
       
15.7.16,00NYPMynämäki-HämeenlinnaHannula MLaaksonen 
15.7.15,00MSSTurku-PuMuHeikkiläNurmio 
15.7.14,00MSSEurajoki-JärvenpääJärriVeteläinen 
15.7.16,00MSSJokioinen-HyvinkääLaurilaMäkinen 
       
16.7.15,00MSUVimpeli-KiteeLaitinenMäkinen 
16.7.16,00MYPPöytyä-KiriHeikkiläLaaksonen 
       
18.7.18,00MSUHyvinkää-PattijokiLaitinenMäkinen 
       
19.7.18,00MYPTampere-UlvilaHeikkiläLaaksonen 
19.7.18,00MYPPöytyä-VähäkyröAineEeva 
       
20.7.18,00MSSJokioinen-LoimaaVartiaSalomaa 
20.7.18,00NSSLaitila-RaumaLaurilaToivonen 
       
21.7.18,00NSUPori-SeinäjokiHeikkiläLaaksonen 
       
22.7.16,00NYPMynämäki-YlivieskaHeikkiläHannula S 
22.7.14,00MSSEurajoki-HyvinkääJärvenpääLaaksonen 
22.7.16,00MSSJokioinen-JärvenpääLaurilaMäkinen 
22.7.17,00MSSLoimaa-PuMuVartiaSalomaa 
22.7.13,00NSSPöytyä-JyväskyläSirolaLaukkanen 
22.7.13,00NSSLoimaa-KankaanpääPentikäinenNurmio 
       
23.7.17,00MSUHyvinkää-KankaanpääLaitinenMäkinen 
23.7.16,00NYPMynämäki-TyrnäväSirolaLaaksonen 
       
25.7.18,00MSUKouvola-HyvinkääLaitinenMäkinen 
       
26.7.18,00NSUTampere-JyväskyläHämäläinenLaaksonen 
       
27.7.18,00MSUAlajärvi-KouvolaAineSalonen 
       
28.7.18,00MYPTampere-KiriHämäläinenLaaksonen 
       
30.7.13,00MSSEurajoki-RiihimäkiJärvenpääLaaksonen 
30.7.15,00MSSTurku-HyvinkääAineHannula S 
       
31.7.??B-tyPöytyä-HyvinkääLaaksonenNurmio 
       
1.8.18,00NSSLaitila-PöytyäLaurilaToivonen 
1.8.18,00BSMTurku-SeinäjokiSilvennoinenLaaksonen 
       
2.8.18,00MYPUlvila-HaminaRantalaEeva 
       
3.8.??B-tyPöytyä-RaumaLaaksonenVikström 
       
6.8.16,00MSSJokioinen-EurajokiLaurilaMäkinen 
6.8.13,00NSSLoimaa-RuovesiPentikäinenVikström 
6.8.13,00NSSLaitila-Hämeenkyrö 2SirolaToivonen 
       
9.8.18,00MSSLoimaa-TurkuVartiaSalomaa 
       
11.8.18,00BSMTurku-KoskenkorvaLaurilaToivonen 
       
12.8.13,00NYPMynämäki-JalasjärviSirolaNurmio 
       
13.8.13,00MSSEurajoki-LoimaaJärri Veteläinen 
13.8.13,00MSSTurku-JokioinenSirolaLaukkanen 
       
14.8.??B-tyPöytyä-KuusankoskiPentikäinenVikström 
       
28.8.??B-tyPöytyä-NurmoPentikäinenVikström 
       
30.8.??B-tyPöytyä-KankaanpääLaaksonenVikström