Suurleirin Itä-Länsi joukkueet julkistettu

30.6.2014

TYTÖT KILPASARJA            PÖYTYÄ 1.7. klo 18.00

ITÄ

Hoppi Trina                                              Kinnarin Pesis -06
Kantanen Silja                                          Jyväskylän Pesis
Kaukoranta Taija                                      Kempeleen Kiri
Kontu Henriikka                                        Muhoksen Pallo-Salamat
Laurila Annika                                          Oulun Lippo juniorit
Mustonen Joanna                                    Joensuun Maila
Niemi Alina                                               Kuusankosken Puhti
Simut Tiia                                                 Lappeenrannan Pesä-Ysit
Suontausta Anna-Maija                            Espoon Pesis
Toivanen Hanna                                       Viinijärven Urheilijat
Vainionperä Jemina                                 Siilinjärven Pesis
Ylitalo Roosa                                            Hyvinkään Tahko

pelinjohtaja   Vilma Räsänen                   Viinijärven Urheilijat
pelinjohtaja   Hannu Ojala                       Kempeleen Kiri
huoltaja         Heidi Bergbacka                 Lappeenrannan Pesä-Ysit

 

LÄNSI

Ahola Venla                                             Hämeenkyrön Räpsä
Ihamäki Anna                                          Alajärven Ankkurit
Kuusisto Helmi                                         Nurmon Jymy
Lehtonen Johanna                                  Jokioisten Koetus
Nummikari Ella                                        Pesäkarhut, Pori
Pauna Elisa                                             Pöytyän Urheilijat
Pellonpää Janniina                                  Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit
Puolakka Miia                                          Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Salonpää Johanna                                  Oulaisten Huima
Töyrylä Tinja                                            Fera, Rauma
Vehka-Aho Lotta                                     Vimpelin Veto
Viitanen Mia-Maria                                  Mailajuniorit, Kankaanpää

pelinjohtaja   Tero Tuomela                    Alajärven Ankkurit
pelinjohtaja   Mika Takalahti                   Fera
huoltaja         Heli Ruoho                        Pesäkarhut


 

POJAT KILPASARJA            LOIMAA 1.7. klo 19.30

ITÄ

Havukainen Valtteri                                 Kiteen Pallo-90
Häyrynen Eemeli                                      Oulun Lippo Juniorit
Klemola Teemu                                        Haminan Palloilijat
Luoma Jasperi                                          Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät
Nikula Totti                                               Puna-Mustat
Pakarinen Leevi                                        Siilinjärven Pesis
Ruokojärvi Rami                                       Kempeleen Kiri
Suni Valtteri                                             Hyvinkään Tahko
Tiilikainen Iiro                                          Lappeenrannan Pesä-Ysit
Timonen Vili-Oskari                                 Puurtilan Kisa-Pojat
Tschmenski Ale                                        Sotkamon Jymy
Valli Niklas                                               Jyväskylän Kiri                                         

pelinjohtaja   Jari Levänen                       Hyvinkään Tahko
pelinjohtaja   Juho Kaikko                         Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät                           
huoltaja         Saku Havukainen                Kiteen Pallo-90

 

LÄNSI               

Alanko Martti                                          Nurmo Jymy
Ehto Niko                                               Kankaanpään Maila
Heinola Ville                                           Kankaanpään Maila
Iivonen Joona                                         Loimaan Palloilijat Junioripesis
Joensuu Aleksi                                       Koskenkorvan Urheilijat
Jämsä Eetu                                            Ylivieskan Kuula
Kettunen Joona                                      Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit
Repo Saku                                              Jokioisten Koetus
Ruuska Perttu                                         Halsuan Toivo
Kujala Juho-Pekka                                  livieskan Kuula
Tiittanen Paavo                                       Ulvilan Pesä-Veikot
Yli-Mannila Aleksi                                    Alajärven Ankkurit

pelinjohtaja   Juha Vartiamäki                 Kankaanpään Maila
pelinjohtaja   Petri Jämsä                        Ylivieskan Kuula
huoltaja         Petri Lehtonen                   Jokioisten Koetus


 

TYTÖT PELISARJA              LOIMAA 1.7. klo 18.00

ITÄ

Hutri Ellamaria                                       Lahden Mailaveikot
Jormalainen Jonna                                Siilinjärven Pesis
Korhonen Senni                                     Janakkalan Jana
Kuusisto Jenni                                        Kempeleen Kiri
Martimo Salla                                         Lippo-SiKi
Moilanen Sara                                       Kajaanin Pallokerho
Palola Tilda                                           Roihu
Rothström Ada                                      Puijon Pesis Juniorit
Saarenpää Selina                                  Haapajärven Pesä-Kiilat
Saarinen Piitu                                        Kuusankosken Puhti
Salminen Emmi                                     Vuokatin Veto
Toikka Taru                                           Haminan Palloilijat

pelinjohtaja   Anriika Taunila                   Roihu
pelinjohtaja   Jussi-Pekka Toikka            Haminan Palloilijat
huoltaja         Minna Kettunen                  Kajaanin Pallokerho

 

LÄNSI               

Ahlqvist Jenni                                          Loimaan Palloilijat
Hirvelä Salla                                            Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Jauhiainen Kiia                                        Halsuan Toivo
Juurakko Pinja                                         Ruoveden Pirkat
Kumpula Noora                                       Ylivieskan Kuula
Lainio Ninni                                              Fera, Rauma
Lintala Tiia                                               Vähäkyrön Viesti
Mäkelä Katri                                             Pesäkarhut, Pori
Oksanen Janette                                     Ylihärmän Pesis-Junkkarit
Pehkonen Reetta                                     Reisjärven Pilke
Peräaho Kaisa                                         Lapuan Virkiä
Vuorinen Sohvi                                         Jalasjärven Jalas
 

pelinjohtaja   Jouni Anttila                        Ylivieskan Kuula
pelinjohtaja   Tiina Ranta                         Vähänkyrön Viesti
huoltaja         Mari Inkinen                       Ruoveden Pirkat

 

POJAT PELISARJA              PÖYTYÄ 1.7. klo 19.30

ITÄ

Aho Miska                                              Hyvinkään Tahko
Järvinen Väinö                                       Hyvinkään Tahko
Karppinen Ilmari                                     Oulunsalon Vasama
Muttilainen Veeti                                     Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät
Parkkila Kimmo                                      Kempeleen Kiri
Rothström Tom                                      Puurtilan Kisa-Pojat
Rättö Joosua                                          Hyvinkään Tahko
Saaranen Konsta                                    Haapajärven Pesä-Kiilat
Tuhkanen Mikko                                      Lahden Mailaveikot
Tuomaala Jaakko                                    Haapajärven Pesä-Kiilat
Vanha-Eskola Luukas                              Roihu/Vihti
Vesterinen Juuso                                     Lappeenrannan Pesä-Ysit

pelinjohtaja   Hannu Kalmari                   Hyvinkään Tahko
pelinjohtaja   Jani Salo                              Oulunsalon Vasama
huoltaja         Sami Nyberg                       Kempeleen Kiri

 

LÄNSI  

Hakala Akusti                                            Loimaan Palloilijat Junioripesis
Iso-Hanni Eetu                                          Kannuksen Ura
Iso-Kuortti Elias                                        Köyliön Lallit
Keskinen Sami                                          Ruoveden Pirkat
Leppänen Arttu                                        Pomarkun Pyry
Mannila Antti                                           Jalasjärven Jalas
Mäenpää Matias                                      Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit
Saarni Lauri                                              Turku-Pesis  
Savikoski Aappo                                        Oulaisten Huima
Siren Juho                                                 Pesäkarhut, Pori
Toivonen Rasmus                                     Pöytyän Urheilijat
Tuominen Joona                                       Eurajoen Veikot

pelinjohtaja   Jyri Tarmo                          Eurajoen Veikot
pelinjohtaja   Paavo Kallio                        Pöytyän Urheilijat
huoltaja         Pasi Kykkänen                     Jalasjärven Jalas